31.03.2013 HANÁ Orienteering Festival 2013 - E2
D14      2.10 km, 90 m, 13 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13       cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Janošíkova Tereza          20.57  2.18/ 1   4.46/ 2   6.25/ 1   9.41/ 1  10.54/ 1  12.03/ 1  13.42/ 1  14.13/ 1  17.28/ 1  18.08/ 1  19.28/ 1  20.13/ 1  20.37/ 1  20.57/ 1
    UOL9950 B SK UP Olomouc           2.18/ 1   2.28/ 8   1.39/ 2   3.16/ 1   1.13/ 2   1.09/ 1   1.39/ 5   0.31/ 2   3.15/ 1   0.40/ 2   1.20/ 3   0.45/ 6   0.24/ 2   0.20/ 3

 2. Biederman Adrianna         22.53  3.47/ 5   5.17/ 3   8.13/ 5  11.46/ 3  13.10/ 3  14.22/ 3  15.42/ 3  16.07/ 3  19.38/ 2  20.18/ 2  21.26/ 2  22.06/ 2  22.30/ 2  22.53/ 2
    K300012 C WKS Wawel Krakow        3.47/ 5   1.30/ 3   2.56/ 6   3.33/ 2   1.24/ 3   1.12/ 2   1.20/ 1   0.25/ 1   3.31/ 2   0.40/ 2   1.08/ 1   0.40/ 1   0.24/ 2   0.23/ 6

 3. Seidel Julia               23.46  2.48/ 2   4.30/ 1   7.27/ 2  11.22/ 2  12.34/ 2  13.51/ 2  15.30/ 2  16.04/ 2  20.18/ 3  21.03/ 3  22.15/ 3  22.56/ 3  23.24/ 3  23.46/ 3
    P589911 C HKS Azymut Mochy        2.48/ 2   1.42/ 5   2.57/ 7   3.55/ 3   1.12/ 1   1.17/ 3   1.39/ 5   0.34/ 4   4.14/ 3   0.45/ 4   1.12/ 2   0.41/ 2   0.28/ 7   0.22/ 4

 4. Kreft Oliwia               33.48  8.36/11   9.19/ 8  12.28/ 8  19.56/ 8  21.21/ 7  23.29/ 6  25.02/ 6  25.43/ 5  30.14/ 4  30.53/ 4  32.17/ 4  33.00/ 4  33.26/ 4  33.48/ 4
    PL29915 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -  8.36/11   0.43/ 1   3.09/ 9   7.28/ 8   1.25/ 4   2.08/ 7   1.33/ 3   0.41/ 5   4.31/ 4   0.39/ 1   1.24/ 5   0.43/ 4   0.26/ 6   0.22/ 4

 5. Lugrová Natalie            35.29  3.55/ 7  12.56/10  14.29/10  21.13/ 9  22.48/ 9  24.20/ 8  25.51/ 8  26.23/ 6  31.51/ 5  32.42/ 5  34.03/ 5  34.47/ 5  35.10/ 5  35.29/ 5
    JPV0066 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   3.55/ 7   9.01/10   1.33/ 1   6.44/ 7   1.35/ 6   1.32/ 5   1.31/ 2   0.32/ 3   5.28/ 5   0.51/ 5   1.21/ 4   0.44/ 5   0.23/ 1   0.19/ 1

 6. Konečná Adéla              39.48  3.47/ 5   5.30/ 4   8.09/ 4  17.24/ 6  19.03/ 6  20.44/ 5  22.22/ 5  23.57/ 4  32.08/ 6  34.14/ 6  36.54/ 6  38.53/ 6  39.25/ 6  39.48/ 6
    UOL0050 C SK UP Olomouc           3.47/ 5   1.43/ 6   2.39/ 5   9.15/ 9   1.39/ 7   1.41/ 6   1.38/ 4   1.35/10   8.11/ 8   2.06/11   2.40/ 9   1.59/12   0.32/ 8   0.23/ 6

 7. Blaszkiewicz Karolina      45.51  3.27/ 3   7.21/ 7   9.48/ 6  22.34/10  24.16/10  26.39/ 9  28.23/ 9  29.18/ 8  41.42/ 8  42.45/ 8  44.22/ 7  45.03/ 7  45.28/ 7  45.51/ 7
    PL20017 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -  3.27/ 3   3.54/ 9   2.27/ 4  12.46/12   1.42/ 8   2.23/ 8   1.44/ 7   0.55/ 7  12.24/ 9   1.03/ 7   1.37/ 7   0.41/ 2   0.25/ 5   0.23/ 6

 8. Mastela Krystyna           48.46  4.22/ 8   6.45/ 6  10.27/ 7  16.22/ 5  18.46/ 5  23.31/ 7  25.49/ 7  26.34/ 7  43.53/ 9  45.05/ 9  46.36/ 9  47.28/ 8  48.16/ 8  48.46/ 8
    11P0050 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrz  4.22/ 8   2.23/ 7   3.42/10   5.55/ 5   2.24/ 9   4.45/12   2.18/ 9   0.45/ 6  17.19/11   1.12/ 8   1.31/ 6   0.52/ 7   0.48/12   0.30/12

 9. Novotná Tereza             49.07  8.30/10  10.09/ 9  13.13/ 9  19.19/ 7  22.25/ 8  26.59/10  29.51/10  30.55/ 9  39.04/ 7  40.40/ 7  46.17/ 8  48.07/ 9  48.42/ 9  49.07/ 9
    ZLH0051 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory       8.30/10   1.39/ 4   3.04/ 8   6.06/ 6   3.06/12   4.34/10   2.52/12   1.04/ 8   8.09/ 7   1.36/10   5.37/12   1.50/10   0.35/ 9   0.25/ 9

10. Cháberová Gita             65.16  9.45/12  19.06/12  25.48/11  35.21/11  38.26/11  43.02/11  45.53/11  46.59/10  55.06/10  56.37/10  62.12/10  64.09/10  64.47/10  65.16/10
    JPV9999 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   9.45/12   9.21/11   6.42/11   9.33/10   3.05/11   4.36/11   2.51/11   1.06/ 9   8.07/ 6   1.31/ 9   5.35/11   1.57/11   0.38/10   0.29/10

11. Šrajerová Marie            82.37  3.32/ 4  19.04/11  34.22/12  44.42/12  47.11/12  51.18/12  53.49/12  57.14/11  71.00/11  75.11/11  79.43/11  81.25/11  82.08/11  82.37/11
    28C9907 C Opava - Ticháček        3.32/ 4  15.32/12  15.18/12  10.20/11   2.29/10   4.07/ 9   2.31/10   3.25/11  13.46/10   4.11/12   4.32/10   1.42/ 9   0.43/11   0.29/10

    Deptulska Maria             DISK  4.41/ 9   5.44/ 5   7.35/ 3  11.48/ 4  13.21/ 4  14.40/ 4  16.26/ 4                                                               DISK
    PL20019 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -  4.41/ 9   1.03/ 2   1.51/ 3   4.13/ 4   1.33/ 5   1.19/ 4   1.46/ 8                       0.56/ 6   1.40/ 8   0.55/ 8   0.24/ 2   0.19/ 1

    Sulikowska Weronika          abs                                                                                                                                           
    O270002 C UKS LOTNA Zdzieszowice                                                                                                                                           

    Oleszek Aleksandra           abs                                                                                                                                           
    O479909 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowi                                                                                                                                           

    Augustyn Angelika            abs                                                                                                                                           
    O479908 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowi                                                                                                                                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------