31.03.2013 HANÁ Orienteering Festival 2013 - E2
D16      2.50 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Wanczyk Zuzanna            22.58   4.23/ 9   5.11/ 7   6.05/ 5   7.11/ 3   9.55/ 3  13.09/ 2  14.09/ 1  14.41/ 1  16.23/ 1  18.41/ 1  19.34/ 1  22.17/ 1  22.38/ 1  22.58/ 1
    W039704 C PUKS Mlode Orly          4.23/ 9   0.48/ 1   0.54/ 1   1.06/ 2   2.44/ 1   3.14/ 1   1.00/ 1   0.32/ 1   1.42/ 1   2.18/ 1   0.53/ 5   2.43/11   0.21/ 1   0.20/ 3

 2. Fukalová Hana              23.53   3.07/ 2   4.11/ 2   5.11/ 1   6.20/ 2   9.39/ 1  14.08/ 3  15.26/ 3  16.04/ 3  18.12/ 3  21.05/ 2  21.48/ 2  23.07/ 2  23.30/ 2  23.53/ 2
    AOV9850 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     3.07/ 2   1.04/ 2   1.00/ 2   1.09/ 3   3.19/ 3   4.29/ 6   1.18/ 3   0.38/ 2   2.08/ 3   2.53/ 3   0.43/ 2   1.19/ 3   0.23/ 3   0.23/ 7

 3. Galla Zofia                24.31   3.06/ 1   4.10/ 1   5.12/ 2   6.17/ 1   9.44/ 2  13.07/ 1  14.21/ 2  15.09/ 2  17.09/ 2  21.45/ 3  22.34/ 3  23.48/ 3  24.12/ 3  24.31/ 3
    P589809 C HKS Azymut Mochy         3.06/ 1   1.04/ 2   1.02/ 3   1.05/ 1   3.27/ 4   3.23/ 2   1.14/ 2   0.48/ 8   2.00/ 2   4.36/11   0.49/ 3   1.14/ 1   0.24/ 4   0.19/ 1

 4. Vývodová Jana              25.31   3.16/ 4   4.23/ 3   6.08/ 6   7.25/ 4  10.53/ 4  15.12/ 4  16.32/ 4  17.16/ 4  19.25/ 4  22.32/ 4  23.23/ 4  24.43/ 4  25.10/ 4  25.31/ 4
    MOV9852 A SKOB Ostrava             3.16/ 4   1.07/ 4   1.45/ 9   1.17/ 4   3.28/ 5   4.19/ 5   1.20/ 4   0.44/ 5   2.09/ 4   3.07/ 4   0.51/ 4   1.20/ 4   0.27/ 6   0.21/ 4

 5. Soldánová Tereza           27.24   3.34/ 6   4.44/ 5   6.01/ 4   7.33/ 5  11.27/ 5  15.42/ 5  17.04/ 5  17.59/ 5  20.13/ 5  23.53/ 5  24.46/ 5  26.29/ 5  27.02/ 5  27.24/ 5
    JPV9899 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    3.34/ 6   1.10/ 5   1.17/ 4   1.32/ 9   3.54/ 6   4.15/ 4   1.22/ 5   0.55/ 9   2.14/ 6   3.40/ 6   0.53/ 5   1.43/ 6   0.33/ 8   0.22/ 6

 6. Bugaj Katarzyna            30.34   3.19/ 5   4.31/ 4   5.50/ 3   9.35/ 8  15.58/11  19.36/ 6  21.44/ 7  22.27/ 7  24.38/ 7  27.58/ 7  28.37/ 6  29.51/ 6  30.13/ 6  30.34/ 6
    K309801 C WKS Wawel Krakow         3.19/ 5   1.12/ 6   1.19/ 6   3.45/12   6.23/11   3.38/ 3   2.08/12   0.43/ 3   2.11/ 5   3.20/ 5   0.39/ 1   1.14/ 1   0.22/ 2   0.21/ 4

 7. Pilcová Sabina             31.23   6.22/11   8.01/11   9.56/11  11.19/11  14.36/ 9  19.38/ 7  21.09/ 6  21.56/ 6  24.17/ 6  26.54/ 6  29.06/ 7  30.38/ 7  31.04/ 7  31.23/ 7
    JPV9898 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    6.22/11   1.39/10   1.55/10   1.23/ 5   3.17/ 2   5.02/ 8   1.31/ 7   0.47/ 7   2.21/ 7   2.37/ 2   2.12/11   1.32/ 5   0.26/ 5   0.19/ 1

 8. Antonowicz Anna Maria      34.34   4.10/ 7   6.46/ 9   8.13/10   9.41/10  14.19/ 8  20.04/ 9  22.00/ 9  22.45/ 8  25.42/ 8  29.43/ 8  30.55/ 8  33.32/ 8  34.10/ 8  34.34/ 8
    28P9850 C UNTS Warszawa            4.10/ 7   2.36/12   1.27/ 8   1.28/ 6   4.38/ 9   5.45/ 9   1.56/ 9   0.45/ 6   2.57/ 8   4.01/ 9   1.12/ 8   2.37/10   0.38/12   0.24/ 9

 9. Svačinková Kateřina        35.43   4.15/ 8   5.41/ 8   7.49/ 8   9.20/ 7  15.48/10  21.33/10  23.32/10  24.36/10  27.33/10  31.16/ 9  32.39/ 9  34.41/ 9  35.15/ 9  35.43/ 9
    VRB9899 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   4.15/ 8   1.26/ 8   2.08/12   1.31/ 8   6.28/12   5.45/ 9   1.59/10   1.04/10   2.57/ 8   3.43/ 7   1.23/10   2.02/ 7   0.34/ 9   0.28/12

10. Paličková Agáta            38.42   3.11/ 3   4.49/ 6   6.49/ 7   8.26/ 6  12.54/ 6  25.11/12  26.36/11  27.19/11  30.29/11  34.13/11  35.17/10  37.47/10  38.19/10  38.42/10
    UOL9750 C SK UP Olomouc            3.11/ 3   1.38/ 9   2.00/11   1.37/10   4.28/ 8  12.17/12   1.25/ 6   0.43/ 3   3.10/10   3.44/ 8   1.04/ 7   2.30/ 9   0.32/ 7   0.23/ 7

11. Novotná Klára              40.42  10.11/12  11.59/12  13.22/12  15.29/12  20.11/12  25.02/11  27.02/12  28.08/12  31.42/12  35.54/12  37.15/11  39.43/11  40.18/11  40.42/11
    ZLH9851 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory       10.11/12   1.48/11   1.23/ 7   2.07/11   4.42/10   4.51/ 7   2.00/11   1.06/11   3.34/11   4.12/10   1.21/ 9   2.28/ 8   0.35/11   0.24/ 9

12. Skoumalová Barbora         48.00   5.30/10   6.52/10   8.09/ 9   9.39/ 9  13.59/ 7  19.53/ 8  21.44/ 7  22.56/ 9  26.32/ 9  33.59/10  40.18/12  47.01/12  47.35/12  48.00/12
    UOL9851 C SK UP Olomouc            5.30/10   1.22/ 7   1.17/ 4   1.30/ 7   4.20/ 7   5.54/11   1.51/ 8   1.12/12   3.36/12   7.27/12   6.19/12   6.43/12   0.34/ 9   0.25/11

    Tomaszczyk Angelika          abs                                                                                                                                            
    O479805 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowi                                                                                                                                            

    Olesniewicz Paulina          abs                                                                                                                                            
    O479804 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowi                                                                                                                                            

    Porada Lilianna              abs                                                                                                                                            
    S519803 C UKS Reflex Rybnik                                                                                                                                                 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------