01.04.2013 HANÁ Orienteering Festival 2013 - E3
D21A      4.60 km, 16 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16       cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Poklopová Lenka            38.07  7.15/ 1   9.10/ 1  12.17/ 1  16.20/ 8  17.55/ 7  19.08/ 7  21.52/ 5  24.07/ 4  25.46/ 4  26.55/ 4  28.24/ 2  32.20/ 2  33.59/ 2  34.48/ 2  35.56/ 2  37.40/ 1  38.07/ 1
    UOL8951 R SK UP Olomouc           7.15/ 1   1.55/ 2   3.07/ 9   4.03/14   1.35/ 3   1.13/ 1   2.44/ 1   2.15/ 4   1.39/ 1   1.09/ 2   1.29/ 1   3.56/ 4   1.39/ 1   0.49/11   1.08/ 2   1.44/ 1   0.27/ 4

 2. Stankiewicz Agata          38.11  8.14/20  10.14/18  13.09/12  16.10/ 6  17.44/ 6  19.01/ 6  21.50/ 4  24.05/ 3  25.44/ 2  26.53/ 2  28.23/ 1  32.18/ 1  33.57/ 1  34.45/ 1  35.55/ 1  37.46/ 2  38.11/ 2
    E759402 C UKS Orientus Lodz       8.14/20   2.00/ 8   2.55/ 1   3.01/ 1   1.34/ 1   1.17/ 2   2.49/ 2   2.15/ 4   1.39/ 1   1.09/ 2   1.30/ 2   3.55/ 3   1.39/ 1   0.48/ 9   1.10/ 4   1.51/ 4   0.25/ 2

 3. Wicha Malgorzata           38.22  7.39/10   9.42/ 9  12.41/ 7  15.58/ 4  17.38/ 4  18.58/ 4  21.54/ 6  24.08/ 5  25.48/ 5  26.56/ 5  28.33/ 5  32.37/ 5  34.16/ 5  35.00/ 5  36.11/ 5  38.00/ 5  38.22/ 3
    K309105 C WKS Wawel Krakow        7.39/10   2.03/10   2.59/ 2   3.17/ 3   1.40/ 8   1.20/ 5   2.56/ 7   2.14/ 2   1.40/ 3   1.08/ 1   1.37/ 6   4.04/ 8   1.39/ 1   0.44/ 1   1.11/ 6   1.49/ 2   0.22/ 1

 4. Pabich Maria               38.27  7.41/11   9.40/ 8  12.43/ 8  16.00/ 5  17.39/ 5  18.59/ 5  21.48/ 3  24.04/ 2  25.45/ 3  26.54/ 3  28.27/ 3  32.23/ 3  34.07/ 3  34.53/ 3  36.04/ 3  37.58/ 3  38.27/ 4
    E718201 C UKS Azymut Pabianice    7.41/11   1.59/ 5   3.03/ 6   3.17/ 3   1.39/ 6   1.20/ 5   2.49/ 2   2.16/ 7   1.41/ 5   1.09/ 2   1.33/ 5   3.56/ 4   1.44/ 8   0.46/ 5   1.11/ 6   1.54/ 7   0.29/ 8

 4. Kociánová Lenka            38.27  7.31/ 6   9.27/ 4  12.26/ 4  15.53/ 2  17.29/ 2  18.50/ 2  21.47/ 2  24.02/ 1  25.42/ 1  26.52/ 1  28.29/ 4  32.29/ 4  34.11/ 4  34.57/ 4  36.06/ 4  37.58/ 3  38.27/ 4
    VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno        7.31/ 6   1.56/ 4   2.59/ 2   3.27/ 6   1.36/ 5   1.21/ 9   2.57/ 8   2.15/ 4   1.40/ 3   1.10/ 5   1.37/ 6   4.00/ 6   1.42/ 6   0.46/ 5   1.09/ 3   1.52/ 6   0.29/ 8

 6. Gornicka-Antonowicz Anna   39.10  7.30/ 5   9.33/ 6  12.39/ 6  15.57/ 3  17.36/ 3  18.56/ 3  21.58/ 7  24.14/ 7  25.59/ 6  27.17/ 6  28.55/ 6  32.44/ 6  34.33/ 6  35.18/ 6  36.34/ 6  38.37/ 6  39.10/ 6
    28P6850 C UNTS Warszawa           7.30/ 5   2.03/10   3.06/ 8   3.18/ 5   1.39/ 6   1.20/ 5   3.02/12   2.16/ 7   1.45/ 8   1.18/12   1.38/ 8   3.49/ 1   1.49/11   0.45/ 3   1.16/12   2.03/10   0.33/21

 7. Vozdová Klára              39.27  7.27/ 3   9.20/ 3  12.24/ 3  16.28/ 9  18.10/ 9  19.28/ 9  22.20/ 9  24.36/ 9  26.17/ 8  27.34/ 8  29.13/ 8  33.22/ 9  35.04/ 9  35.53/ 9  37.08/ 9  38.59/ 7  39.27/ 7
    ASU8964 C Magnus Orienteering     7.27/ 3   1.53/ 1   3.04/ 7   4.04/15   1.42/10   1.18/ 3   2.52/ 5   2.16/ 7   1.41/ 5   1.17/ 8   1.39/10   4.09/ 9   1.42/ 6   0.49/11   1.15/10   1.51/ 4   0.28/ 6

 8. Müllerová Věra             39.31  7.32/ 7   9.31/ 5  12.38/ 5  15.52/ 1  17.26/ 1  18.47/ 1  21.45/ 1  24.09/ 6  26.25/ 9  27.42/ 9  29.25/ 9  33.15/ 7  35.02/ 8  35.52/ 8  37.07/ 8  39.01/ 8  39.31/ 8
    VAM9051 C OOB Vamberk             7.32/ 7   1.59/ 5   3.07/ 9   3.14/ 2   1.34/ 1   1.21/ 9   2.58/ 9   2.24/12   2.16/24   1.17/ 8   1.43/16   3.50/ 2   1.47/ 9   0.50/16   1.15/10   1.54/ 7   0.30/12

 9. Sklenářová Radka           39.48  7.17/ 2   9.12/ 2  12.21/ 2  16.14/ 7  17.56/ 8  19.19/ 8  22.10/ 8  24.27/ 8  26.12/ 7  27.23/ 7  29.05/ 7  33.18/ 8  34.57/ 7  35.47/ 7  36.57/ 7  39.17/ 9  39.48/ 9
    LCE9250 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  7.17/ 2   1.55/ 2   3.09/11   3.53/12   1.42/10   1.23/12   2.51/ 4   2.17/10   1.45/ 8   1.11/ 6   1.42/15   4.13/10   1.39/ 1   0.50/16   1.10/ 4   2.20/17   0.31/18

10. Wieleba Marlena            40.11  8.17/21  10.16/19  13.15/14  17.20/16  19.01/14  20.19/12  23.12/10  25.26/10  27.18/11  28.30/11  30.00/10  34.22/10  36.01/10  36.48/10  37.54/10  39.43/10  40.11/10
    PL29931 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -  8.17/21   1.59/ 5   2.59/ 2   4.05/16   1.41/ 9   1.18/ 3   2.53/ 6   2.14/ 2   1.52/17   1.12/ 7   1.30/ 2   4.22/13   1.39/ 1   0.47/ 7   1.06/ 1   1.49/ 2   0.28/ 6

11. Aine Mc Cann               40.41  8.27/22  10.27/21  13.28/17  17.17/14  18.52/11  20.17/11  23.17/11  25.28/11  27.11/10  28.29/10  30.01/11  34.24/11  36.18/11  37.02/11  38.13/11  40.11/11  40.41/11
    IE19901 C Ireland                 8.27/22   2.00/ 8   3.01/ 5   3.49/11   1.35/ 3   1.25/14   3.00/10   2.11/ 1   1.43/ 7   1.18/12   1.32/ 4   4.23/14   1.54/14   0.44/ 1   1.11/ 6   1.58/ 9   0.30/12

12. Scieszko Natalia           41.36  7.50/15  10.06/14  13.24/15  17.00/10  18.47/10  20.11/10  23.18/12  25.53/12  27.42/12  29.01/12  30.42/12  34.57/13  36.45/13  37.30/13  38.42/12  41.09/12  41.36/12
    E759301 C UKS Orientus Lodz       7.50/15   2.16/16   3.18/14   3.36/ 9   1.47/13   1.24/13   3.07/15   2.35/17   1.49/16   1.19/15   1.41/13   4.15/11   1.48/10   0.45/ 3   1.12/ 9   2.27/20   0.27/ 4

13. Piatrouskaya Viola         41.44  7.52/17   9.58/12  13.11/13  17.20/16  19.07/16  20.27/14  23.32/14  26.02/14  27.48/14  29.05/14  30.43/13  34.46/12  36.40/12  37.27/12  38.47/13  41.14/13  41.44/13
    28P9150 C UNTS Warszawa           7.52/17   2.06/12   3.13/12   4.09/19   1.47/13   1.20/ 5   3.05/14   2.30/15   1.46/12   1.17/ 8   1.38/ 8   4.03/ 7   1.54/14   0.47/ 7   1.20/14   2.27/20   0.30/12

14. Kubicka Zuzanna            42.03  7.29/ 4   9.39/ 7  13.00/ 9  17.22/18  19.12/18  20.34/17  23.38/15  26.01/13  27.46/13  29.03/13  30.46/14  35.04/14  36.56/14  37.45/14  39.04/14  41.34/14  42.03/14
    W039302 C PUKS Mlode Orly         7.29/ 4   2.10/15   3.21/17   4.22/24   1.50/15   1.22/11   3.04/13   2.23/11   1.45/ 8   1.17/ 8   1.43/16   4.18/12   1.52/12   0.49/11   1.19/13   2.30/22   0.29/ 8

15. Szubka Barbara             42.32  7.51/16  10.22/20  14.00/21  17.33/19  19.26/19  20.52/19  24.14/19  26.43/19  28.29/19  29.47/19  31.26/19  35.53/17  37.46/15  38.35/15  39.56/15  42.02/15  42.32/15
    D959101 C WKS Slask Wroclaw       7.51/16   2.31/23   3.38/19   3.33/ 8   1.53/16   1.26/16   3.22/18   2.29/13   1.46/12   1.18/12   1.39/10   4.27/15   1.53/13   0.49/11   1.21/15   2.06/11   0.30/12

16. Tužilová Magdaléna         42.39  7.55/19  10.12/16  13.32/18  17.02/11  18.55/12  20.31/15  23.53/18  26.33/18  28.21/18  29.42/18  31.23/17  35.55/18  37.55/17  38.47/17  40.08/17  42.14/17  42.39/16
    RBK9452 A SK Radioklub Blansko    7.55/19   2.17/17   3.20/16   3.30/ 7   1.53/16   1.36/21   3.22/18   2.40/19   1.48/14   1.21/18   1.41/13   4.32/18   2.00/16   0.52/21   1.21/15   2.06/11   0.25/ 2

17. Dyzio Katarzyna            42.42  7.46/13  10.03/13  13.27/16  17.13/12  19.06/15  20.33/16  23.46/16  26.23/17  28.11/16  29.33/16  31.17/16  35.48/15  37.49/16  38.40/16  40.03/16  42.12/16  42.42/17
    K308804 C WKS Wawel Krakow        7.46/13   2.17/17   3.24/18   3.46/10   1.53/16   1.27/18   3.13/16   2.37/18   1.48/14   1.22/19   1.44/19   4.31/17   2.01/17   0.51/19   1.23/19   2.09/15   0.30/12

18. Rábová Zuzana              42.46  7.48/14   9.54/11  13.08/11  17.15/13  19.00/13  20.26/13  23.26/13  26.20/16  28.17/17  29.40/17  31.25/18  35.52/16  37.57/18  38.49/18  40.10/18  42.17/18  42.46/18
    RBK8556 C SK Radioklub Blansko    7.48/14   2.06/12   3.14/13   4.07/18   1.45/12   1.26/16   3.00/10   2.54/23   1.57/18   1.23/20   1.45/20   4.27/15   2.05/21   0.52/21   1.21/15   2.07/13   0.29/ 8

19. Kulicka Agata              42.56  7.36/ 9   9.45/10  13.03/10  17.18/15  19.11/17  20.36/18  23.49/17  26.18/15  28.03/15  29.23/15  31.02/15  36.00/19  38.03/19  38.55/19  40.18/19  42.25/19  42.56/19
    W867501 C MKS Pogon Siedlce       7.36/ 9   2.09/14   3.18/14   4.15/22   1.53/16   1.25/14   3.13/16   2.29/13   1.45/ 8   1.20/17   1.39/10   4.58/23   2.03/18   0.52/21   1.23/19   2.07/13   0.31/18

20. Niamh Corbett              45.24  7.44/12  10.09/15  13.53/19  18.05/21  20.49/21  22.22/21  26.06/21  28.38/21  30.39/21  31.58/21  33.41/21  38.15/20  40.18/20  41.06/20  42.28/20  44.54/20  45.24/20
    IE19902 C Ireland                 7.44/12   2.25/21   3.44/20   4.12/21   2.44/25   1.33/20   3.44/24   2.32/16   2.01/19   1.19/15   1.43/16   4.34/20   2.03/18   0.48/ 9   1.22/18   2.26/19   0.30/12

21. Ewiak-Paszynska Alicja     45.39  7.53/18  10.13/17  13.57/20  17.54/20  19.58/20  21.30/20  25.01/20  27.55/20  30.03/20  31.33/20  33.27/20  38.21/21  40.24/21  41.15/21  42.45/21  45.02/21  45.39/21
    E758701 C UKS Orientus Lodz       7.53/18   2.20/19   3.44/20   3.57/13   2.04/20   1.32/19   3.31/21   2.54/23   2.08/21   1.30/22   1.54/21   4.54/22   2.03/18   0.51/19   1.30/21   2.17/16   0.37/23

22. Rychlá Pavlína             48.27  9.26/24  12.04/24  16.13/24  20.18/23  22.32/23  24.11/23  27.51/23  30.37/23  32.44/23  34.13/23  36.17/22  40.51/22  42.58/22  43.48/22  45.18/22  47.50/22  48.27/22
    KRN8559 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno  9.26/24   2.38/24   4.09/23   4.05/16   2.14/22   1.39/24   3.40/22   2.46/21   2.07/20   1.29/21   2.04/22   4.34/20   2.07/22   0.50/16   1.30/21   2.32/23   0.37/23

23. Kozumplíková Alice         48.53  9.29/25  12.25/25  16.20/25  20.39/25  22.52/25  24.30/25  27.55/24  30.44/24  32.54/24  34.48/24  36.57/23  41.30/23  43.37/23  44.26/23  45.57/23  48.22/23  48.53/23
    RBK8151 C SK Radioklub Blansko    9.29/25   2.56/25   3.55/22   4.19/23   2.13/21   1.38/22   3.25/20   2.49/22   2.10/23   1.54/25   2.09/23   4.33/19   2.07/22   0.49/11   1.31/23   2.25/18   0.31/18

24. Šestáková Petra            53.47  9.33/26  11.56/23  16.11/23  20.35/24  22.50/24  24.28/24  28.16/25  31.30/25  34.53/25  36.33/25  38.50/24  44.25/24  47.00/24  48.07/24  49.50/24  53.11/24  53.47/24
    RBK9357 B SK Radioklub Blansko    9.33/26   2.23/20   4.15/24   4.24/25   2.15/24   1.38/22   3.48/25   3.14/25   3.23/25   1.40/24   2.17/24   5.35/25   2.35/25   1.07/25   1.43/25   3.21/25   0.36/22

25. Hegerová Petra             54.10  9.13/23  11.41/22  16.04/22  20.13/22  22.27/22  24.06/22  27.48/22  30.32/22  32.40/22  34.10/22  40.08/25  45.14/25  47.36/25  48.41/25  50.19/25  53.32/25  54.10/25
    RBK9355 B SK Radioklub Blansko    9.13/23   2.28/22   4.23/25   4.09/19   2.14/22   1.39/24   3.42/23   2.44/20   2.08/21   1.30/22   5.58/25   5.06/24   2.22/24   1.05/24   1.38/24   3.13/24   0.38/25

    Gajda Monika                DISK  7.34/ 8                                                                                                                                                         DISK
    28P9050 C UNTS Warszawa           7.34/ 8                                                                                                                                                                

    Čermáková Magdalena          abs                                                                                                                                                                         
    UOL9155 C SK UP Olomouc                                                                                                                                                                                  

    Dittrichová Petra            abs                                                                                                                                                                         
    KON8787 C KOB Konice                                                                                                                                                                                     

    Gajdová Kristina             abs                                                                                                                                                                         
    VSP7752 C USK Praha                                                                                                                                                                                      

    Jančová Jana                 abs                                                                                                                                                                         
    VRB9450 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr                                                                                                                                                                         

    Hvorecká Eva                 abs                                                                                                                                                                         
    VRB8953 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr                                                                                                                                                                         

    Petrová Tereza               abs                                                                                                                                                                         
    AOV8750 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava                                                                                                                                                                           

    Kopcová Michaela             abs                                                                                                                                                                         
    KRN8456 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno                                                                                                                                                                         

    Fučíková Hana                abs                                                                                                                                                                         
    VBM7751 C VSK Mendelu Brno                                                                                                                                                                               

    Pekárková Monika             abs                                                                                                                                                                         
    RBK9252 C SK Radioklub Blansko                                                                                                                                                                           

    Klíchová Jana                abs                                                                                                                                                                         
    SSU8151 C SK Severka Šumperk                                                                                                                                                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------