01.04.2013 HANÁ Orienteering Festival 2013 - E3
D21B      3.20 km, 11 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pilcová Barbora            30.18  4.53/ 5  7.32/ 3  11.10/ 2  15.22/ 3  18.54/ 3  22.17/ 3  24.06/ 1  24.34/ 1  27.49/ 1  28.40/ 1  29.44/ 1  30.18/ 1
    JPV8977 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   4.53/ 5  2.39/ 3   3.38/ 2   4.12/ 4   3.32/ 2   3.23/ 2   1.49/ 1   0.28/ 2   3.15/ 3   0.51/ 3   1.04/ 4   0.34/ 2

 2. Zamojska Ewelina           30.21  4.20/ 1  6.28/ 1  11.17/ 4  15.03/ 1  18.13/ 1  23.14/ 4  25.13/ 4  25.40/ 4  28.20/ 3  29.02/ 2  29.53/ 2  30.21/ 2
    PL29303 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -  4.20/ 1  2.08/ 1   4.49/ 7   3.46/ 1   3.10/ 1   5.01/ 8   1.59/ 2   0.27/ 1   2.40/ 1   0.42/ 1   0.51/ 1   0.28/ 1

 3. Skyvová Kristýna           30.49  4.55/ 6  7.36/ 5  11.03/ 1  15.11/ 2  18.48/ 2  22.14/ 1  24.13/ 2  24.45/ 2  28.10/ 2  29.04/ 3  30.07/ 3  30.49/ 3
    STE7054 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     4.55/ 6  2.41/ 4   3.27/ 1   4.08/ 2   3.37/ 4   3.26/ 3   1.59/ 2   0.32/ 6   3.25/ 5   0.54/ 5   1.03/ 3   0.42/ 8

 4. Jemelíková Denisa          30.57  4.41/ 2  7.18/ 2  11.14/ 3  15.24/ 4  18.57/ 4  22.16/ 2  24.48/ 3  25.18/ 3  28.32/ 4  29.21/ 4  30.21/ 4  30.57/ 4
    ZBM9351 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      4.41/ 2  2.37/ 2   3.56/ 5   4.10/ 3   3.33/ 3   3.19/ 1   2.32/ 7   0.30/ 3   3.14/ 2   0.49/ 2   1.00/ 2   0.36/ 4

 5. Černíková Barbora          33.14  4.58/ 7  7.56/ 6  11.50/ 6  16.15/ 6  20.19/ 6  24.19/ 6  26.42/ 5  27.12/ 5  30.35/ 5  31.28/ 5  32.34/ 5  33.14/ 5
    DOB7878 C KOB Dobruška            4.58/ 7  2.58/ 6   3.54/ 4   4.25/ 5   4.04/ 6   4.00/ 5   2.23/ 6   0.30/ 3   3.23/ 4   0.53/ 4   1.06/ 5   0.40/ 6

 6. Kolesnikova Anastasiia     34.20  4.50/ 3  7.34/ 4  11.26/ 5  15.57/ 5  19.50/ 5  23.52/ 5  27.02/ 6  27.33/ 6  31.34/ 6  32.31/ 6  33.45/ 6  34.20/ 6
    K309406 C WKS Wawel Krakow        4.50/ 3  2.44/ 5   3.52/ 3   4.31/ 6   3.53/ 5   4.02/ 6   3.10/ 8   0.31/ 5   4.01/ 7   0.57/ 6   1.14/ 7   0.35/ 3

 7. Dusza Anna                 38.33  4.52/ 4  8.10/ 7  13.04/ 7  18.51/ 8  23.46/ 7  28.37/ 7  30.40/ 7  31.15/ 7  35.34/ 7  36.48/ 7  37.57/ 7  38.33/ 7
    28P8950 C UNTS Warszawa           4.52/ 4  3.18/ 7   4.54/ 8   5.47/ 8   4.55/ 7   4.51/ 7   2.03/ 5   0.35/ 7   4.19/ 8   1.14/ 8   1.09/ 6   0.36/ 4

 8. Čechová Jitka              40.50  5.29/ 8  8.59/ 8  13.22/ 8  18.33/ 7  27.27/ 8  31.09/ 8  33.09/ 8  33.49/ 8  37.44/ 8  38.54/ 8  40.09/ 8  40.50/ 8
    VBM8353 C VSK Mendelu Brno        5.29/ 8  3.30/ 8   4.23/ 6   5.11/ 7   8.54/ 8   3.42/ 4   2.00/ 4   0.40/ 8   3.55/ 6   1.10/ 7   1.15/ 8   0.41/ 7

    Rešová Kateřina              abs                                                                                                                      
    ASU9090 C Magnus Orienteering                                                                                                                         

    Šulerová Pavlína             abs                                                                                                                      
    27C     C OB VANABIKE                                                                                                                                 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------