01.04.2013 HANÁ Orienteering Festival 2013 - E3
H21A      5.30 km, 16 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Paszynski Piotr            38.56   9.40/ 4  11.21/ 2  12.08/ 4  13.37/ 3  18.20/ 3  21.04/ 3  22.02/ 2  25.01/ 2  27.54/ 2  28.52/ 2  30.33/ 2  33.06/ 2  34.58/ 2  35.38/ 2  37.03/ 2  38.36/ 1  38.56/ 1
    E758101 C UKS Orientus Lodz        9.40/ 4   1.41/ 2   0.47/27   1.29/ 8   4.43/ 3   2.44/ 4   0.58/22   2.59/15   2.53/ 2   0.58/ 3   1.41/ 6   2.33/ 2   1.52/14   0.40/ 4   1.25/14   1.33/19   0.20/ 1

 2. Dudek Wojciech             38.59   9.46/ 8  11.28/ 7  12.11/ 8  13.43/ 8  18.30/ 9  21.14/ 8  22.09/ 8  25.08/ 7  28.04/ 6  29.01/ 6  30.37/ 4  33.10/ 4  35.01/ 4  35.43/ 4  37.08/ 3  38.39/ 2  38.59/ 2
    W039403 C PUKS Mlode Orly          9.46/ 8   1.42/ 4   0.43/14   1.32/22   4.47/13   2.44/ 4   0.55/ 8   2.59/15   2.56/ 4   0.57/ 1   1.36/ 1   2.33/ 2   1.51/10   0.42/14   1.25/14   1.31/15   0.20/ 1

 3. Lubkiewicz Tomasz          39.02   9.43/ 6  11.27/ 6  12.09/ 5  13.40/ 5  18.26/ 6  21.06/ 4  22.04/ 4  25.05/ 4  27.58/ 3  28.55/ 3  30.35/ 3  33.08/ 3  35.00/ 3  35.41/ 3  37.02/ 1  38.39/ 2  39.02/ 3
    K308703 C WKS Wawel Krakow         9.43/ 6   1.44/10   0.42/ 8   1.31/19   4.46/10   2.40/ 1   0.58/22   3.01/23   2.53/ 2   0.57/ 1   1.40/ 3   2.33/ 2   1.52/14   0.41/10   1.21/ 4   1.37/21   0.23/ 6

 4. Charuba Lukasz             39.06   9.41/ 5  11.25/ 5  12.09/ 5  13.38/ 4  18.23/ 4  21.07/ 5  22.06/ 5  25.06/ 5  28.02/ 5  29.00/ 5  30.42/ 6  33.16/ 6  35.06/ 6  35.48/ 6  37.11/ 5  38.42/ 4  39.06/ 4
    E759001 C UKS Orientus Lodz        9.41/ 5   1.44/10   0.44/23   1.29/ 8   4.45/ 7   2.44/ 4   0.59/24   3.00/19   2.56/ 4   0.58/ 3   1.42/ 8   2.34/ 5   1.50/ 6   0.42/14   1.23/ 6   1.31/15   0.24/10

 5. Niewiedziala Robert        39.17   9.49/12  11.29/ 9  12.12/ 9  13.45/ 9  18.29/ 8  21.13/ 7  22.07/ 6  25.07/ 6  28.05/ 7  29.05/ 7  30.44/ 7  33.21/ 7  35.07/ 7  35.50/ 7  37.13/ 6  38.51/ 5  39.17/ 5
    PL29305 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -   9.49/12   1.40/ 1   0.43/14   1.33/25   4.44/ 6   2.44/ 4   0.54/ 2   3.00/19   2.58/ 7   1.00/ 8   1.39/ 2   2.37/ 8   1.46/ 2   0.43/20   1.23/ 6   1.38/23   0.26/17

 6. Poklop Martin              39.22   9.32/ 1  11.20/ 1  12.04/ 2  13.34/ 1  18.15/ 1  21.03/ 2  22.00/ 1  25.03/ 3  28.00/ 4  28.59/ 4  30.39/ 5  33.13/ 5  35.04/ 5  35.45/ 5  37.10/ 4  38.55/ 6  39.22/ 6
    SSU8802 E SK Severka Šumperk       9.32/ 1   1.48/20   0.44/23   1.30/15   4.41/ 2   2.48/20   0.57/21   3.03/26   2.57/ 6   0.59/ 5   1.40/ 3   2.34/ 5   1.51/10   0.41/10   1.25/14   1.45/28   0.27/20

 7. Parfianowicz Piotr         39.24   9.45/ 7  11.28/ 7  12.10/ 7  13.42/ 7  18.28/ 7  21.11/ 6  22.07/ 6  25.09/ 8  28.10/ 8  29.09/ 8  30.49/ 8  33.23/ 8  35.15/ 8  35.57/ 8  37.20/ 7  38.57/ 7  39.24/ 7
    28P9400 C UNTS Warszawa            9.45/ 7   1.43/ 7   0.42/ 8   1.32/22   4.46/10   2.43/ 3   0.56/18   3.02/25   3.01/ 8   0.59/ 5   1.40/ 3   2.34/ 5   1.52/14   0.42/14   1.23/ 6   1.37/21   0.27/20

 8. Fučík Karel                39.30  10.14/25  11.57/24  12.36/24  14.04/23  18.47/21  21.29/18  22.24/18  25.22/17  28.32/15  29.34/15  31.20/15  34.00/13  35.46/12  36.25/11  37.33/ 8  39.05/ 8  39.30/ 8
    VBM7246 R VSK Mendelu Brno        10.14/25   1.43/ 7   0.39/ 1   1.28/ 5   4.43/ 3   2.42/ 2   0.55/ 8   2.58/11   3.10/12   1.02/11   1.46/15   2.40/12   1.46/ 2   0.39/ 2   1.08/ 1   1.32/18   0.25/14

 9. Hovorka Jan                39.35   9.50/13  11.34/11  12.17/11  13.48/12  18.33/11  21.18/10  22.13/10  25.10/ 9  28.16/ 9  29.19/ 9  31.06/ 9  33.45/ 9  35.38/ 9  36.21/ 9  37.41/10  39.11/ 9  39.35/ 9
    LPU7907 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   9.50/13   1.44/10   0.43/14   1.31/19   4.45/ 7   2.45/11   0.55/ 8   2.57/ 8   3.06/ 9   1.03/17   1.47/16   2.39/ 9   1.53/18   0.43/20   1.20/ 3   1.30/14   0.24/10

10. Chudzik Dominik            39.36   9.47/10  11.30/10  12.13/10  13.47/11  18.35/12  21.19/11  22.15/11  25.11/10  28.18/10  29.21/10  31.09/10  33.48/10  35.42/10  36.24/10  37.46/11  39.15/11  39.36/10
    E759201 C UKS Orientus Lodz        9.47/10   1.43/ 7   0.43/14   1.34/26   4.48/17   2.44/ 4   0.56/18   2.56/ 7   3.07/10   1.03/17   1.48/17   2.39/ 9   1.54/20   0.42/14   1.22/ 5   1.29/10   0.21/ 3

11. Doucha Jiří                39.38   9.55/17  11.36/13  12.20/13  13.46/10  18.32/10  21.17/ 9  22.11/ 9  25.12/11  28.29/13  29.32/14  31.15/12  33.54/11  35.44/11  36.26/12  37.39/ 9  39.13/10  39.38/11
    SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod          9.55/17   1.41/ 2   0.44/23   1.26/ 2   4.46/10   2.45/11   0.54/ 2   3.01/23   3.17/21   1.03/17   1.43/ 9   2.39/ 9   1.50/ 6   0.42/14   1.13/ 2   1.34/20   0.25/14

12. Skoupý Jan                 39.44   9.57/19  11.39/15  12.22/15  13.52/15  18.39/15  21.25/14  22.20/14  25.18/15  28.27/12  29.29/12  31.13/11  33.59/12  35.48/13  36.28/13  37.54/12  39.21/12  39.44/12
    STE9411 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk      9.57/19   1.42/ 4   0.43/14   1.30/15   4.47/13   2.46/14   0.55/ 8   2.58/11   3.09/11   1.02/11   1.44/11   2.46/20   1.49/ 4   0.40/ 4   1.26/20   1.27/ 9   0.23/ 6

13. Colm Moran                 39.45   9.51/14  11.35/12  12.18/12  13.49/13  18.37/13  21.23/12  22.17/12  25.15/12  28.26/11  29.28/11  31.18/13  34.03/14  35.57/15  36.37/15  38.02/14  39.23/13  39.45/13
    IE19909 C Ireland                  9.51/14   1.44/10   0.43/14   1.31/19   4.48/17   2.46/14   0.54/ 2   2.58/11   3.11/13   1.02/11   1.50/22   2.45/16   1.54/20   0.40/ 4   1.25/14   1.21/ 1   0.22/ 5

14. Jack Millar                39.47   9.53/15  11.41/17  12.24/17  13.54/17  18.41/16  21.26/15  22.21/15  25.21/16  28.34/17  29.36/17  31.21/16  34.06/16  35.55/14  36.35/14  37.59/13  39.24/14  39.47/14
    IE19905 C Ireland                  9.53/15   1.48/20   0.43/14   1.30/15   4.47/13   2.45/11   0.55/ 8   3.00/19   3.13/15   1.02/11   1.45/13   2.45/16   1.49/ 4   0.40/ 4   1.24/11   1.25/ 6   0.23/ 6

14. Eoin Mc Cullough           39.47   9.53/15  11.38/14  12.21/14  13.50/14  18.38/14  21.24/13  22.19/13  25.16/13  28.31/14  29.31/13  31.19/14  34.05/15  35.58/16  36.38/16  38.03/15  39.26/15  39.47/14
    IE19904 C Ireland                  9.53/15   1.45/16   0.43/14   1.29/ 8   4.48/17   2.46/14   0.55/ 8   2.57/ 8   3.15/19   1.00/ 8   1.48/17   2.46/20   1.53/18   0.40/ 4   1.25/14   1.23/ 3   0.21/ 3

16. Podzinski Rafal            39.52   9.37/ 3  11.24/ 4  12.06/ 3  13.40/ 5  18.25/ 5  21.48/24  22.48/24  25.32/24  28.46/21  29.47/20  31.30/19  34.10/19  36.01/18  36.42/18  38.05/17  39.28/16  39.52/16
    E759101 C UKS Orientus Lodz        9.37/ 3   1.47/19   0.42/ 8   1.34/26   4.45/ 7   3.23/28   1.00/25   2.44/ 1   3.14/17   1.01/10   1.43/ 9   2.40/12   1.51/10   0.41/10   1.23/ 6   1.23/ 3   0.24/10

17. Henek Michal               40.03  10.02/24  11.52/22  12.34/22  14.02/22  18.50/24  21.38/22  22.34/22  25.24/20  28.38/19  29.43/19  31.28/18  34.09/18  36.03/19  36.45/19  38.10/18  39.34/17  40.03/17
    RBK8605 C SK Radioklub Blansko    10.02/24   1.50/25   0.42/ 8   1.28/ 5   4.48/17   2.48/20   0.56/18   2.50/ 3   3.14/17   1.05/20   1.45/13   2.41/14   1.54/20   0.42/14   1.25/14   1.24/ 5   0.29/25

18. Bravený Adam               40.17  10.25/26  12.07/25  12.47/25  14.13/25  18.44/19  21.28/16  22.22/16  25.17/14  28.33/16  29.35/16  31.23/17  34.08/17  35.59/17  36.40/17  38.04/16  39.48/18  40.17/18
    VBM8801 C VSK Mendelu Brno        10.25/26   1.42/ 4   0.40/ 2   1.26/ 2   4.31/ 1   2.44/ 4   0.54/ 2   2.55/ 5   3.16/20   1.02/11   1.48/17   2.45/16   1.51/10   0.41/10   1.24/11   1.44/27   0.29/25

19. Niall Mc Carthy            40.27   9.58/20  11.42/18  12.27/19  13.56/19  18.48/22  21.34/20  22.29/20  25.23/19  28.43/20  29.48/21  31.37/21  34.23/21  36.20/21  37.00/21  38.35/19  40.04/19  40.27/19
    IE19906 C Ireland                  9.58/20   1.44/10   0.45/26   1.29/ 8   4.52/25   2.46/14   0.55/ 8   2.54/ 4   3.20/22   1.05/20   1.49/20   2.46/20   1.57/24   0.40/ 4   1.35/23   1.29/10   0.23/ 6

20. Goldner Yakir              40.32  10.00/21  11.49/20  12.30/20  13.58/20  18.46/20  21.33/19  22.28/19  25.28/21  28.53/22  29.58/22  31.47/22  34.32/22  36.24/22  37.07/22  38.43/20  40.05/20  40.32/20
    IS18401 C Israel                  10.00/21   1.49/23   0.41/ 6   1.28/ 5   4.48/17   2.47/19   0.55/ 8   3.00/19   3.25/23   1.05/20   1.49/20   2.45/16   1.52/14   0.43/20   1.36/24   1.22/ 2   0.27/20

21. Otrusina Jiří              40.38  10.31/28  12.17/28  12.57/28  14.20/26  19.12/26  22.20/26  23.09/26  25.56/25  29.08/25  30.15/25  31.59/23  34.41/23  36.37/23  37.22/23  38.46/21  40.11/21  40.38/21
    JPV8201 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   10.31/28   1.46/17   0.40/ 2   1.23/ 1   4.52/25   3.08/26   0.49/ 1   2.47/ 2   3.12/14   1.07/25   1.44/11   2.42/15   1.56/23   0.45/25   1.24/11   1.25/ 6   0.27/20

22. Galicz Karol               40.44   9.48/11  11.46/19  12.26/18  13.55/18  18.42/17  21.28/16  22.23/17  25.22/17  28.35/18  29.41/18  31.35/20  34.21/20  36.11/20  36.55/20  38.48/22  40.13/22  40.44/22
    W038601 C PUKS Mlode Orly          9.48/11   1.58/27   0.40/ 2   1.29/ 8   4.47/13   2.46/14   0.55/ 8   2.59/15   3.13/15   1.06/24   1.54/24   2.46/20   1.50/ 6   0.44/23   1.53/29   1.25/ 6   0.31/28

23. Rychlý Pavel               41.27  10.30/27  12.16/27  12.56/27  14.23/27  19.24/27  22.27/27  23.21/27  26.20/26  29.59/26  31.04/27  32.54/26  35.40/26  37.30/26  38.09/26  39.32/25  41.01/23  41.27/23
    KRN8505 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno  10.30/27   1.46/17   0.40/ 2   1.27/ 4   5.01/28   3.03/24   0.54/ 2   2.59/15   3.39/27   1.05/20   1.50/22   2.46/20   1.50/ 6   0.39/ 2   1.23/ 6   1.29/10   0.26/17

24. Sochor Jan                 41.36  10.01/22  11.50/21  12.31/21  14.00/21  18.49/23  21.37/21  22.31/21  25.29/22  29.01/23  30.13/24  32.12/25  35.05/25  37.04/25  37.49/25  39.30/24  41.08/24  41.36/24
    HAV8801 C SKOB Baník Havířov      10.01/22   1.49/23   0.41/ 6   1.29/ 8   4.49/23   2.48/20   0.54/ 2   2.58/11   3.32/24   1.12/27   1.59/26   2.53/28   1.59/25   0.45/25   1.41/26   1.38/23   0.28/24

24. Mazal Zdeněk               41.36  10.01/22  11.53/23  12.35/23  14.04/23  18.52/25  21.40/23  22.35/23  25.30/23  29.02/24  30.11/23  32.05/24  34.54/24  36.59/24  37.43/24  39.19/23  41.11/25  41.36/24
    VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno        10.01/22   1.52/26   0.42/ 8   1.29/ 8   4.48/17   2.48/20   0.55/ 8   2.55/ 5   3.32/24   1.09/26   1.54/24   2.49/25   2.05/29   0.44/23   1.36/24   1.52/29   0.25/14

26. Lapornik Dominik           42.36   9.56/18  11.40/16  12.23/16  13.53/16  18.43/18  22.08/25  23.08/25  26.24/27  30.01/27  31.03/26  33.04/27  36.07/27  38.09/27  38.55/27  40.41/26  42.10/26  42.36/26
    AT18901 C                          9.56/18   1.44/10   0.43/14   1.30/15   4.50/24   3.25/29   1.00/25   3.16/29   3.37/26   1.02/11   2.01/27   3.03/29   2.02/26   0.46/27   1.46/28   1.29/10   0.26/17

27. Hrazdil Roman              43.56  10.54/30  12.54/29  13.41/29  15.20/29  20.13/28  23.16/28  24.17/28  27.38/28  31.19/28  32.32/28  34.39/28  37.29/28  39.32/28  40.18/28  41.52/27  43.23/27  43.56/27
    RAD7401 C TJ Sokol Radslavice     10.54/30   2.00/28   0.47/27   1.39/29   4.53/27   3.03/24   1.01/27   3.21/30   3.41/28   1.13/28   2.07/29   2.50/27   2.03/28   0.46/27   1.34/22   1.31/15   0.33/29

28. Jonathan Quinn             47.01  11.15/32  13.27/31  14.20/31  16.05/31  22.57/31  26.12/30  27.16/30  30.19/29  34.18/29  35.31/29  37.34/29  40.23/29  42.25/29  43.11/29  44.42/28  46.25/28  47.01/28
    IE19908 C Ireland                 11.15/32   2.12/30   0.53/31   1.45/31   6.52/31   3.15/27   1.04/29   3.03/26   3.59/29   1.13/28   2.03/28   2.49/25   2.02/26   0.46/27   1.31/21   1.43/26   0.36/32

29. Galla Franciszek           50.24  11.09/31  13.35/32  14.30/32  16.26/32  22.36/30  26.56/31  28.00/31  31.14/30  35.50/30  37.06/30  39.16/30  42.41/30  45.17/30  46.06/30  47.49/29  49.50/29  50.24/29
    P588901 C HKS Azymut Mochy        11.09/31   2.26/33   0.55/32   1.56/33   6.10/30   4.20/32   1.04/29   3.14/28   4.36/32   1.16/30   2.10/30   3.25/31   2.36/31   0.49/31   1.43/27   2.01/30   0.34/30

30. Kubisiak Marek             50.34  10.52/29  12.57/30  13.46/30  15.29/30  21.22/29  25.06/29  26.10/29  32.18/31  36.46/31  38.05/31  40.19/31  43.24/31  45.42/31  46.30/31  48.26/30  50.05/30  50.34/30
    W867701 C MKS Pogon Siedlce       10.52/29   2.05/29   0.49/30   1.43/30   5.53/29   3.44/30   1.04/29   6.08/32   4.28/31   1.19/31   2.14/31   3.05/30   2.18/30   0.48/30   1.56/30   1.39/25   0.29/25

31. Leštínský Tomáš            55.48  11.48/33  14.12/33  15.10/33  17.02/33  24.25/32  28.33/32  29.48/32  34.28/32  38.30/32  39.54/32  42.21/32  46.40/32  49.44/32  50.44/32  52.43/31  55.07/31  55.48/31
    DOB7801 C KOB Dobruška            11.48/33   2.24/32   0.58/33   1.52/32   7.23/32   4.08/31   1.15/32   4.40/31   4.02/30   1.24/32   2.27/32   4.19/32   3.04/32   1.00/32   1.59/31   2.24/31   0.41/33

    Laurence Quin               DISK   9.46/ 8  12.07/25  12.55/26  14.31/28                                                                                                                           DISK
    IE19907 C Ireland                  9.46/ 8   2.21/31   0.48/29   1.36/28                                                                                                                           0.35/31

    Morawski Jacek              DISK   9.33/ 2  11.21/ 2  12.03/ 1  13.35/ 2  18.18/ 2  21.02/ 1  22.03/ 3  25.00/ 1  27.52/ 1  28.51/ 1  30.32/ 1  33.03/ 1  34.41/ 1  35.17/ 1                       DISK
    28P8900 C UNTS Warszawa            9.33/ 2   1.48/20   0.42/ 8   1.32/22   4.43/ 3   2.44/ 4   1.01/27   2.57/ 8   2.52/ 1   0.59/ 5   1.41/ 6   2.31/ 1   1.38/ 1   0.36/ 1                       0.24/10

    Vavrys Johan                 abs                                                                                                                                                                          
    LCE9302 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi                                                                                                                                                                          

    Gatti Francesco              abs                                                                                                                                                                          
    IT19403 C PPN Polisportiva Punto                                                                                                                                                                          

    Dutkowski Mikolaj            abs                                                                                                                                                                          
    P359901 C UKS Arkady Raszkow                                                                                                                                                                              

    Cillin Corbett               abs                                                                                                                                                                          
    IE19903 C Ireland                                                                                                                                                                                         

    Zavřel Michal                abs                                                                                                                                                                          
    KRN6804 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno                                                                                                                                                                          

    Mrkvica Petr                 abs                                                                                                                                                                          
    ZLH7800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory                                                                                                                                                                               

    Klech Richard                abs                                                                                                                                                                          
    VRB7201 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr                                                                                                                                                                          

    Vlach Jiří                   abs                                                                                                                                                                          
    AOV7900 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava                                                                                                                                                                            

    Kopec Tomáš                  abs                                                                                                                                                                          
    KRN8203 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno                                                                                                                                                                          

    Peths Jan                    abs                                                                                                                                                                          
    KRN8101 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno                                                                                                                                                                          

    Hrouza Jan                   abs                                                                                                                                                                          
    KRN8100 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno                                                                                                                                                                          

    Král Václav                  abs                                                                                                                                                                          
    SSU8243 R SK Severka Šumperk                                                                                                                                                                              

    Vébr Radek                   abs                                                                                                                                                                          
    HAV7103 C SKOB Baník Havířov                                                                                                                                                                              
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------