01.04.2013 HANÁ Orienteering Festival 2013 - E3
HDR      1.80 km, 5 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Antonowicz Jan             28.01   6.42/ 1  10.20/ 1  16.09/ 1  24.18/ 1  27.21/ 1  28.01/ 1
    28P0600 C UNTS Warszawa            6.42/ 1   3.38/ 1   5.49/ 2   8.09/ 1   3.03/ 1   0.40/ 1

 2. Rychlá Karolína            33.15   9.38/ 5  14.37/ 5  20.06/ 2  28.54/ 2  32.27/ 2  33.15/ 2
    KRN0757 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   9.38/ 5   4.59/ 5   5.29/ 1   8.48/ 2   3.33/ 4   0.48/ 3

 3. Brosch Ondřej              33.36   8.40/ 2  13.24/ 2  20.24/ 3  29.38/ 3  32.50/ 3  33.36/ 3
    RBK0606 C SK Radioklub Blansko     8.40/ 2   4.44/ 4   7.00/ 4   9.14/ 5   3.12/ 2   0.46/ 2

 4. Volkov Maksym              33.57   9.12/ 4  13.48/ 4  20.32/ 4  29.43/ 4  33.03/ 4  33.57/ 4
    SK19902 C TJ Slavia Zilinska uni   9.12/ 4   4.36/ 3   6.44/ 3   9.11/ 4   3.20/ 3   0.54/ 4

 5. Broschová Alžběta          36.04   9.01/ 3  13.34/ 3  21.34/ 5  30.29/ 5  34.53/ 5  36.04/ 5
    RBK     C SK Radioklub Blansko     9.01/ 3   4.33/ 2   8.00/ 5   8.55/ 3   4.24/ 5   1.11/ 8

 6. Šrajer Jan                 47.00  11.54/ 6  18.54/ 6  27.40/ 6  40.09/ 6  45.58/ 6  47.00/ 6
    28C0408 C Opava - Ticháček        11.54/ 6   7.00/ 6   8.46/ 6  12.29/ 7   5.49/ 8   1.02/ 5

 7. Doucha Tomáš               49.21  12.05/ 7  19.50/ 7  29.46/ 7  42.08/ 7  47.21/ 7  49.21/ 7
    SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod         12.05/ 7   7.45/ 7   9.56/ 7  12.22/ 6   5.13/ 7   2.00/10

 8. Mastela Hanna              53.07  14.13/ 8  22.12/ 8  33.35/ 8  47.13/ 8  51.56/ 8  53.07/ 8
    11P0550 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrz  14.13/ 8   7.59/ 8  11.23/ 9  13.38/ 8   4.43/ 6   1.11/ 8

 9. Halama Jakub               64.30  14.52/ 9  23.02/ 9  34.05/ 9  54.52/ 9  63.25/ 9  64.30/ 9
    28C0701 C Opava - Ticháček        14.52/ 9   8.10/ 9  11.03/ 8  20.47/10   8.33/10   1.05/ 6

10. Šírová Magdaléna           76.22  20.44/10  40.15/10  53.54/10  68.58/10  75.16/10  76.22/10
    28C0811 C Opava - Ticháček        20.44/10  19.31/10  13.39/10  15.04/ 9   6.18/ 9   1.06/ 7

    Rohlík Zbyněk                abs                                                            
    KVS     C SKOB Kobra Vsetín                                                                 

    Mrkvica Václav               abs                                                            
    ZLH0800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory                                                                 

    Vejclová Sabina              abs                                                            
    28C0905 C Opava - Ticháček                                                                  

    Slavík Ondřej                abs                                                            
    VRB0100 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr                                                            

    Chroustová Michaela          abs                                                            
    VBM0451 C VSK Mendelu Brno                                                                  

    Pekárek Martin               abs                                                            
    RBK0501 C SK Radioklub Blansko                                                              

    Petřivalský Nil              abs                                                            
    OOL0800 C SK Haná orienteering                                                              

    Fišáková JoLu                abs                                                            
    MLA0950 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně                                                              
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------